Events

Fr, 27.04. 17:30 | U12 vs. TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 27.04. 18:00 | U11 vs. Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 27.04. 18:30 | U15 vs. TSV Ottensheim (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 28.04. 10:30 | U14 vs. Union Feldkirchen an der Donau (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 28.04. 13:00 | 1B vs. Sportunion Schweinbach (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 28.04. 15:00 | KM vs. Sportunion Schweinbach (A)Mehr ...
Mo, 30.04. 20:00 | U17 vs. Union Tragwein (A)Mehr ...
Di, 01.05. 15:00 | 1B vs. Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach (A)Mehr ...
Di, 01.05. 17:00 | KM vs. Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach (A)Mehr ...
Do, 03.05. 17:00 | U11 vs. Union Kollerschlag (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 04.05. 17:00 | U10 vs. DSG Union Sarleinsbach (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 04.05. 18:00 | U11 vs. Union Kollerschlag (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 04.05. 18:15 | U14 vs. Union Eidenberg/Geng (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 05.05. 10:00 | U15 vs. Union Neufelden (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 05.05. 13:45 | 1B vs. Union Bad Leonfelden (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 05.05. 16:00 | KM vs. Union Bad Leonfelden (H)Mehr ...
Mi, 09.05. 18:30 | U15 vs. Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling (H)Mehr ...
Mi, 09.05. 19:00 | U17 vs. SV Haslach (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 11.05. 17:00 | U10 vs. Union Altenfelden (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 11.05. 18:00 | U15 vs. Union Peilstein (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 12.05. 10:00 | U12 vs. Union St.Peter am Wimberg (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 12.05. 11:00 | U14 vs. DSG Union Sarleinsbach (A)Mehr ...
So, 13.05. 14:00 | 1B vs. Union Aigen/Schlägl (A)Mehr ...
So, 13.05. 16:00 | KM vs. Union Aigen/Schlägl (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 19.05. 09:00 | U8 vs. Union Oberaigner Nebelberg (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 19.05. 13:45 | 1B vs. TSU Wartberg/Aist (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 19.05. 16:00 | KM vs. TSU Wartberg/Aist (H)Mehr ...
Mo, 21.05. 17:00 | U17 vs. Union Altenfelden (H)Mehr ...
Di, 22.05. 17:30 | U14 vs. UFC Pieno Rohrbach/Berg (H)Mehr ...
Do, 24.05. 18:00 | U10 vs. UFC Pieno Rohrbach/Berg (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 25.05. 18:00 | U11 vs. Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 26.05. 10:00 | U15 vs. Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 26.05. 13:45 | 1B vs. TSV Ottensheim (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 26.05. 16:00 | KM vs. TSV Ottensheim (H)Mehr ...
Mi, 30.05. 20:00 | U17 vs. Union Kornspitz Pregarten (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 02.06. 10:00 | U12 vs. UW St.Stefan (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 02.06. 12:00 | U14 vs. SV Haslach (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 02.06. 14:00 | U15 vs. Union Neufelden (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 02.06. 14:30 | U10 vs. DSG Union Putzleinsdorf (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 02.06. 17:30 | U17 vs. Union Oberneukirchen (H)Mehr ...
So, 03.06. 15:00 | 1B vs. USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt (A)Mehr ...
So, 03.06. 17:00 | KM vs. USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 08.06. 17:00 | U10 vs. Union mind.capital St.Martin (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 08.06. 18:00 | U11 vs. Union mind.capital St.Martin (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 08.06. 18:30 | U17 vs. Union Oberneukirchen (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 09.06. 10:00 | U15 vs. Union Oberneukirchen (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 09.06. 14:45 | 1B vs. SV Hellmonsödt (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 09.06. 17:00 | KM vs. SV Hellmonsödt (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 15.06. 17:00 | U10 vs. SV Rottenegg (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 15.06. 18:00 | U11 vs. Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 16.06. 09:00 | U8 vs. SK Kleinzell (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 16.06. 10:00 | U12 vs. TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 16.06. 11:00 | U15 vs. TSV Ottensheim (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 16.06. 13:00 | U14 vs. Union Feldkirchen an der Donau (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 16.06. 18:30 | U17 vs. Union Tragwein (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 22.06. 18:00 | U14 vs. Union Eidenberg/Geng (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 23.06. 10:00 | U12 vs. Union Altenfelden (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 23.06. 18:30 | U17 vs. Union Altenfelden (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 30.06. 09:00 | U8 vs. Union Aigen/Schlägl (A)Mehr ...
↑ HOCH