Events

Fr, 28.09. 16:30 | U15 vs. Union Oberaigner Nebelberg (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 28.09. 18:00 | U11 vs. SV Haslach (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 29.09. 09:00 | U9 vs. UW St.Stefan (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 29.09. 09:30 | U17 vs. Union Oberneukirchen (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 29.09. 10:00 | U14 vs. Union mind.capital St.Martin (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 29.09. 14:00 | 1B vs. Union Königswiesen (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 29.09. 16:00 | KM vs. Union Königswiesen (A)Mehr ...
Do, 04.10. 17:30 | U12 vs. Union Neustift/Oberkappel (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 05.10. 16:00 | U14 vs. DSG Union Putzleinsdorf (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 05.10. 18:00 | U11 vs. Union Oberaigner Nebelberg (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 06.10. 09:00 | U9 vs. Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 06.10. 10:30 | U15 vs. UFC Pieno Rohrbach/Berg (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 06.10. 13:45 | 1B vs. DSG Union Putzleinsdorf (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 06.10. 16:00 | KM vs. DSG Union Putzleinsdorf (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 06.10. 18:30 | U17 vs. Union Puchenau (A)Mehr ...
Di, 09.10. 19:30 | U17 vs. Union Oberneukirchen (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 12.10. 16:30 | U12 vs. TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 12.10. 17:00 | U14 vs. DSG Union Walding (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 13.10. 09:00 | U9 vs. TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 13.10. 10:00 | U15 vs. DSG Union Sarleinsbach (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 13.10. 15:00 | U17 vs. SV Hellmonsödt (A)Mehr ...
So, 14.10. 14:00 | 1B vs. UFC Haibach ob der Donau (A)Mehr ...
So, 14.10. 16:00 | KM vs. UFC Haibach ob der Donau (A)Mehr ...
Do, 18.10. 18:30 | U15 vs. Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 19.10. 18:00 | U11 vs. Union St.Peter am Wimberg (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 19.10. 19:00 | U17 vs. Union Feldkirchen an der Donau (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 20.10. 09:00 | U9 vs. Union Oepping (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 20.10. 10:00 | U14 vs. Union Puchenau (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 20.10. 13:15 | 1B vs. SV Hellmonsödt (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 20.10. 15:30 | KM vs. SV Hellmonsödt (H)Mehr ...
Di, 23.10. 17:30 | U12 vs. Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht (H)Mehr ...
Do, 25.10. 18:00 | U11 vs. SK Kleinzell (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 26.10. 10:30 | U17 vs. Union St.Peter am Wimberg (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 26.10. 16:00 | U15 vs. SV Haslach (H)Mehr ...
Fr, 26.10. 18:00 | KM vs. TSV Ottensheim (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 27.10. 10:00 | U14 vs. Union Oepping (H)Mehr ...
Mi, 31.10. 18:00 | U14 vs. Union mind.capital St.Martin (A)Mehr ...
Fr, 02.11. 15:00 | U15 vs. Union Oberaigner Nebelberg (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 03.11. 11:45 | 1B vs. TSU Wartberg/Aist (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 03.11. 14:00 | KM vs. TSU Wartberg/Aist (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 10.11. 12:00 | 1B vs. SV Steyregg (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 10.11. 14:00 | KM vs. SV Steyregg (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 23.03. 13:30 | 1B vs. Union 1947 Lembach (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 23.03. 15:30 | KM vs. Union 1947 Lembach (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 30.03. 13:30 | 1B vs. SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 30.03. 15:30 | KM vs. SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 06.04. 14:30 | 1B vs. TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 06.04. 16:30 | KM vs. TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 13.04. 14:30 | 1B vs. Sportunion Schweinbach (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 13.04. 16:30 | KM vs. Sportunion Schweinbach (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 20.04. 14:30 | 1B vs. Union Arnreit (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 20.04. 16:30 | KM vs. Union Arnreit (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 27.04. 14:30 | 1B vs. Union Königswiesen (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 27.04. 16:30 | KM vs. Union Königswiesen (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 04.05. 15:00 | 1B vs. DSG Union Putzleinsdorf (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 04.05. 17:00 | KM vs. DSG Union Putzleinsdorf (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 11.05. 15:00 | 1B vs. UFC Haibach ob der Donau (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 11.05. 17:00 | KM vs. UFC Haibach ob der Donau (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 18.05. 15:00 | 1B vs. SV Hellmonsödt (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 18.05. 17:00 | KM vs. SV Hellmonsödt (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 25.05. 15:00 | 1B vs. TSV Ottensheim (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 25.05. 17:00 | KM vs. TSV Ottensheim (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 01.06. 15:00 | 1B vs. TSU Wartberg/Aist (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 01.06. 17:00 | KM vs. TSU Wartberg/Aist (A)Mehr ...
Sa, 08.06. 15:00 | 1B vs. SV Steyregg (H)Mehr ...
Sa, 08.06. 17:00 | KM vs. SV Steyregg (H)Mehr ...
↑ HOCH