Ewige Tabelle

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

Gegner Spiele Siege Remis Niederlagen Tore Gegentore Tor-Diff. Punkte Punkte/Spiel
1TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis76361228169153161201.58
2UW St.Stefan42318312039811012.4
3Union Aigen/Schlägl582517161058322921.59
4Union Oepping6625172412811810921.39
5SK Kleinzell44251181126448861.95
6Union Neustift/Oberkappel44266121257352841.91
7Union St. Oswald/Haslach42235141158728741.76
8Union Peilstein4421617997227691.57
9TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau262222901773682.62
10Union Kollerschlag46171613685711671.46
11Union Arnreit40171310796613641.6
12Union 1947 Lembach461810188795-8641.39
13Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht402031787825631.58
14Union Niederkappel201712611744522.6
15SV Haslach38148166677-11501.32
16Union Oberaigner Nebelberg321310953485491.53
17Union Ulrichsberg28137846379461.64
18Union St.Peter am Wimberg241437573126451.88
19Union Neufelden26126852439421.62
20Union Altenfelden32124164968-19401.25
21DSG Union Sarleinsbach26811749454351.35
22DSG Union Putzleinsdorf2086643376301.5
23UFC Pieno Rohrbach/Berg18837332013271.5
24Union mind.capital St.Martin2174103135-4251.19
25Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis12714331716221.83
26USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt870120317212.63
27Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach1463533321211.5
28DSG Union Walding861121813192.38
29UFC Haibach ob der Donau861118108192.38
30Sportunion Schweinbach651016115162.67
31Union Königswiesen851218810162
32Union Niederwaldkirchen851222157162
33ASKÖ TEKAEF Donau Linz 1b650123815152.5
34TSU Wartberg/Aist1036119145151.5
35SV Hellmonsödt842218135141.75
36SV Gramastetten104152426-2131.3
37Union Helfenberg10406342113121.2
38TSV Ottensheim10325712-5111.1
39SV Rottenegg62311710791.5
40SV Sparkasse Aschach/Donau82241717081
41TSV St.Georgen an der Gusen4211118371.75
42UFC Gemüseregion Eferding2200103763
43ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 73220085363
44Sportunion Schenkenfelden420275261.5
45Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling6132911-261
46UFC Raika Hartkirchen81341218-660.75
47Blau Weiss Linz412154151.25
48Union Oberneukirchen6123814-650.83
49Union Eidenberg/Geng211052342
50Union Kornspitz Pregarten211020242
51Union Feldkirchen an der Donau211031242
52SK Admira Linz211010142
53Union Wesenufer411287141
54Union Bad Leonfelden411278-141
55ASKÖ Eferding/Fraham411237-441
56UFC St. Agatha210142231.5
57Union Babenberg Linz Süd210154131.5
58SV Gallneukirchen210122031.5
59Union Kefermarkt210111031.5
60Union Mühlbach210124-231.5
61DSG Union Naarn210124-231.5
62ASK Case IH Steyr St.Valentin210135-231.5
63ASKÖ figarouno Pregarten 210114-331.5
64Union Katsdorf410359-430.75
65Union Stroheim6105815-730.5
66SV Sparkasse Alkoven202000021
67SV Steyregg201103-310.5
68SV CNC Glück SIERNING201126-410.5
69SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt4013110-910.25
70SK St. Magdalena200214-300
71Union Procon Wohnbau Dietach 200214-300
72Union Puchenau200228-600
73ASKÖ Sport Mayr Schwertberg 300317-600
74SV Polizei Linz200218-700
75SV Lichtenberg4004522-1700
↑ HOCH