Ergebnisse

Es werden die letzten 100 Ergebnisse angezeigt.

Unentschieden KM - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 2 : 2
Niederlage KM - Union Katsdorf | 1 : 4
Niederlage 1B - Union Katsdorf | 0 : 9
Sieg KM - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 2 : 0
Niederlage 1B - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 0 : 2
Niederlage 1B - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 0 : 2
Niederlage KM - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 1 : 3
Niederlage 1B - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 1 : 2
Sieg KM - Union Oepping | 2 : 1
Sieg 1B - Union Oepping | 3 : 2
Sieg KM - Union Altenberg | 3 : 2
Niederlage 1B - Union Altenberg | 0 : 3
Sieg KM - SV Gallneukirchen | 3 : 1
Unentschieden KM - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 1 : 1
Niederlage 1B - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 1 : 2
Sieg KM - Union Arnreit | 2 : 1
Sieg 1B - Union Arnreit | 3 : 1
Unentschieden KM - Union Königswiesen | 4 : 4
Niederlage 1B - Union Königswiesen | 2 : 5
Unentschieden KM - UFC Gemüseregion Eferding | 1 : 1
Sieg 1B - UFC Gemüseregion Eferding | 2 : 0
Niederlage KM - Union 1947 Lembach | 0 : 3
Niederlage 1B - Union 1947 Lembach | 1 : 3
Niederlage KM - USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt | 1 : 3
Sieg 1B - USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt | 3 : 1
Sieg KM - Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht | 7 : 1
Sieg KM - SV Gramastetten | 4 : 1
Unentschieden KM - Union Peilstein | 4 : 4
Sieg KM - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 4 : 0
Sieg 1B - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 3 : 2
Niederlage KM - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 1 : 2
Unentschieden 1B - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 1 : 1
Sieg KM - SV Hellmonsödt | 2 : 0
Niederlage 1B - SV Hellmonsödt | 0 : 1
Niederlage KM - Union Königswiesen | 0 : 2
Sieg 1B - Union Königswiesen | 4 : 1
Sieg KM - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 3 : 2
Unentschieden 1B - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 2 : 2
Niederlage KM - Union Arnreit | 0 : 2
Unentschieden 1B - Union Arnreit | 0 : 0
Unentschieden KM - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 1 : 1
Niederlage 1B - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 4 : 6
Niederlage KM - Union 1947 Lembach | 0 : 2
Niederlage 1B - Union 1947 Lembach | 2 : 4
Niederlage KM - TSV Ottensheim | 0 : 1
Sieg 1B - TSV Ottensheim | 4 : 0
Sieg KM - SV Gallneukirchen | 1 : 0
Niederlage 1B - SV Gallneukirchen | 0 : 2
Unentschieden KM - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 1 : 1
Niederlage KM - Union Altenberg | 0 : 2
Niederlage 1B - Union Altenberg | 1 : 3
Unentschieden KM - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 1 : 1
Niederlage 1B - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 1 : 2
Sieg KM - Union Caribas Diersbach | 3 : 2
Unentschieden KM - 1. FC Passau | 1 : 1
Niederlage KM - Union Peilstein | 1 : 3
Unentschieden KM - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 0 : 0
Sieg 1B - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 4 : 0
Sieg KM - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 7 : 0
Sieg 1B - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 3 : 2
Sieg KM - SV Hellmonsödt | 1 : 0
Sieg 1B - SV Hellmonsödt | 3 : 1
Sieg KM - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 2 : 0
Sieg 1B - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 2 : 1
Sieg 1B - Union Arnreit | 4 : 1
Unentschieden KM - Union Arnreit | 1 : 1
Niederlage KM - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 1 : 3
Unentschieden 1B - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 1 : 1
Sieg KM - Union 1947 Lembach | 2 : 0
Sieg 1B - Union 1947 Lembach | 2 : 0
Sieg KM - TSV Ottensheim | 1 : 0
Sieg 1B - TSV Ottensheim | 1 : 0
Sieg KM - SV Gallneukirchen | 1 : 0
Niederlage 1B - SV Gallneukirchen | 0 : 2
Sieg KM - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 3 : 0
Niederlage 1B - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 1 : 2
Sieg KM - Union Altenberg | 3 : 0
Niederlage 1B - Union Altenberg | 0 : 2
Sieg KM - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 3 : 0
Sieg 1B - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 3 : 2
Unentschieden 1B - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 1 : 1
Sieg KM - Union Königswiesen | 1 : 0
Niederlage 1B - Union Königswiesen | 0 : 2
Sieg KM - Union Kollerschlag | 1 : 0
Sieg KM - Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht | 3 : 2
Sieg KM - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 3 : 1
Niederlage KM - Union Oberaigner Nebelberg | 0 : 2
Niederlage 1B - Union Aigen/Schlägl | 2 : 5
Sieg KM - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 4 : 0
Unentschieden KM - Union Arnreit | 0 : 0
Sieg KM - SV Hellmonsödt | 3 : 2
Niederlage 1B - SV Hellmonsödt | 3 : 5
Sieg KM - Union 1947 Lembach | 3 : 1
Niederlage 1B - Union 1947 Lembach | 2 : 3
Sieg U12 - TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau | 6 : 2
Sieg U16 - Union Oepping | 4 : 1
Sieg U14 - Union Aigen/Schlägl | 4 : 2
Sieg KM - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 3 : 0
Niederlage 1B - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 0 : 1
Niederlage U16 - Union Eidenberg/Geng | 4 : 6
↑ HOCH