Ewige Tabelle

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.

Gegner Spiele Siege Remis Niederlagen Tore Gegentore Tor-Diff. Punkte Punkte/Spiel
1TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis79381328176156201271.61
2UW St.Stefan42318312039811012.4
3Union Aigen/Schlägl582517161058322921.59
4Union Oepping6625172412811810921.39
5SK Kleinzell44251181126448861.95
6Union Neustift/Oberkappel44266121257352841.91
7Union St. Oswald/Haslach42235141158728741.76
8Union 1947 Lembach492191997100-3721.47
9Union Peilstein4421617997227691.57
10TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau262222901773682.62
11Union Arnreit44181412837211681.55
12Union Kollerschlag46171613685711671.46
13Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht402031787825631.58
14Union Niederkappel201712611744522.6
15SV Haslach38148166677-11501.32
16Union Oberaigner Nebelberg3313101053503491.48
17Union Ulrichsberg28137846379461.64
18Union St.Peter am Wimberg241437573126451.88
19Union Neufelden26126852439421.62
20Union Altenfelden32124164968-19401.25
21DSG Union Sarleinsbach27911753458381.41
22DSG Union Putzleinsdorf2498747398351.46
23UFC Pieno Rohrbach/Berg18837332013271.5
24UFC Haibach ob der Donau11812231211252.27
25Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach1774637343251.47
26Union mind.capital St.Martin2174103135-4251.19
27Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis12714331716221.83
28TSV Ottensheim1371516151221.69
29USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt870120317212.63
30Union Königswiesen1162319109201.82
31TSU Wartberg/Aist1355326188201.54
32DSG Union Walding861121813192.38
33Sportunion Schweinbach660021219183
34SV Hellmonsödt1153323185181.64
35Union Niederwaldkirchen851222157162
36ASKÖ TEKAEF Donau Linz 1b650123815152.5
37SV Gramastetten104152426-2131.3
38Union Helfenberg10406342113121.2
39SV Rottenegg62311710791.5
40SV Sparkasse Aschach/Donau82241717081
41Union Altenberg321040472.33
42TSV St.Georgen an der Gusen4211118371.75
43UFC Gemüseregion Eferding2200103763
44ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 73220085363
45Sportunion Schenkenfelden420275261.5
46Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling6132911-261
47SV Gallneukirchen520336-361.2
48UFC Raika Hartkirchen81341218-660.75
49Blau Weiss Linz412154151.25
50Union Oberneukirchen6123814-650.83
51Union Eidenberg/Geng211052342
52Union Kornspitz Pregarten211020242
53Union Feldkirchen an der Donau211031242
54Union Wesenufer411287141
55SK Admira Linz211010142
56Union Bad Leonfelden411278-141
57ASKÖ Eferding/Fraham411237-441
58SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt7115314-1140.57
59UFC St. Agatha210142231.5
60Union Babenberg Linz Süd210154131.5
61Union Kefermarkt210111031.5
62ASK Case IH Steyr St.Valentin210135-231.5
63Union Mühlbach210124-231.5
64DSG Union Naarn210124-231.5
65ASKÖ figarouno Pregarten 210114-331.5
66Union Katsdorf410359-430.75
67Union Stroheim6105815-730.5
68SV Sparkasse Alkoven202000021
69SV Steyregg201136-310.5
70SV CNC Glück SIERNING201126-410.5
71TSV Waldkirchen100125-300
72SK St. Magdalena200214-300
73Union Procon Wohnbau Dietach 200214-300
74Union Puchenau200228-600
75ASKÖ Sport Mayr Schwertberg 300317-600
76SV Polizei Linz200218-700
77SV Lichtenberg4004522-1700
↑ HOCH