Ergebnisse

Es werden die letzten 100 Ergebnisse angezeigt.

Sieg U14 - Union Altenfelden | 4 : 1
Niederlage U17 - Union Altenberg | 2 : 6
Unentschieden U15 - Union Eidenberg/Geng | 2 : 2
Sieg 1B - SV Hellmonsödt | 2 : 0
Sieg U17 - Union Tragwein | 2 : 0
Sieg U15 - Union Feldkirchen an der Donau | 4 : 2
Sieg U14 - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 6 : 2
Niederlage U08 - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling | 1 : 2
Sieg U13 - SV Rottenegg | 5 : 2
Unentschieden U10 - TSV Ottensheim | 1 : 1
Sieg KM - SV Hellmonsödt | 5 : 1
Niederlage U14 - Union 1947 Lembach | 0 : 2
Sieg U10 - Union Oberneukirchen | 4 : 0
Niederlage U17 - Union Oberneukirchen | 2 : 6
Niederlage U08 - Union mind.capital St.Martin | 1 : 3
Sieg U13 - Union mind.capital St.Martin | 6 : 3
Sieg KM - USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt | 2 : 0
Sieg 1B - USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt | 2 : 1
Unentschieden U17 - Union Oberneukirchen | 1 : 1
Sieg U08 - Union Kollerschlag | 5 : 1
Niederlage U13 - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 2 : 5
Sieg U10 - Union Neufelden | 5 : 1
Sieg U15 - SV Haslach | 5 : 4
Sieg U14 - UW St.Stefan | 5 : 0
Niederlage U17 - Union Kornspitz Pregarten | 1 : 4
Niederlage KM - TSV Ottensheim | 1 : 2
Niederlage 1B - TSV Ottensheim | 2 : 6
Unentschieden U10 - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling | 4 : 4
Sieg U08 - Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht | 7 : 2
Sieg U13 - UFC Pieno Rohrbach/Berg | 6 : 2
Sieg U15 - UFC Pieno Rohrbach/Berg | 4 : 1
Unentschieden U17 - Union Altenberg | 3 : 3
Unentschieden KM - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 0 : 0
Niederlage 1B - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 2 : 3
Sieg KM - Union Aigen/Schlägl | 3 : 0
Unentschieden 1B - Union Aigen/Schlägl | 1 : 1
Sieg U15 - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 4 : 2
Sieg U14 - Union St.Peter am Wimberg | 4 : 1
Sieg U08 - Union St.Peter am Wimberg | 3 : 2
Sieg U10 - Union Peilstein | 6 : 2
Sieg U13 - Union Altenfelden | 5 : 3
Niederlage U17 - SV Haslach | 2 : 3
Sieg U10 - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling | 8 : 2
Unentschieden KM - Union Bad Leonfelden | 2 : 2
Sieg 1B - Union Bad Leonfelden | 4 : 0
Sieg U14 - Union Altenfelden | 3 : 2
Sieg U10 - Union Neufelden | 5 : 0
Sieg U15 - Union Eidenberg/Geng | 2 : 0
Sieg U13 - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 4 : 1
Sieg U08 - Union Kollerschlag | 3 : 2
Unentschieden KM - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 2 : 2
Niederlage 1B - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 0 : 2
Niederlage U17 - Union Tragwein | 0 : 6
Sieg KM - Sportunion Schweinbach | 3 : 0
Niederlage 1B - Sportunion Schweinbach | 0 : 2
Sieg U15 - Union Feldkirchen an der Donau | 2 : 0
Sieg U10 - TSV Ottensheim | 6 : 2
Niederlage U08 - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling | 3 : 7
Sieg U14 - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 9 : 3
Sieg KM - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 2 : 1
Niederlage 1B - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 0 : 2
Sieg U15 - SV Haslach | 5 : 1
Unentschieden U10 - Union Oberneukirchen | 2 : 2
Sieg U08 - Union mind.capital St.Martin | 1 : 0
Sieg U13 - Union 1947 Lembach | 11 : 4
Sieg U14 - Union 1947 Lembach | 4 : 0
Niederlage KM - Blau Weiss Linz | 1 : 2
Niederlage U14 - UW St.Stefan | 0 : 1
Niederlage U17 - Union Kornspitz Pregarten | 1 : 2
Niederlage U08 - Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht | 1 : 2
Sieg U13 - Union Feldkirchen an der Donau | 3 : 2
Niederlage U15 - UFC Pieno Rohrbach/Berg | 1 : 8
Sieg KM - UFC Gemüseregion Eferding | 6 : 2
Sieg 1B - UFC Gemüseregion Eferding | 4 : 0
Niederlage U10 - Union Peilstein | 0 : 6
Sieg U14 - Union St.Peter am Wimberg | 10 : 2
Niederlage U17 - SV Haslach | 1 : 4
Sieg U08 - Union St.Peter am Wimberg | 1 : 0
Sieg U15 - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 3 : 2
Sieg U13 - DSG Union Walding | 7 : 2
Unentschieden KM - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 2 : 2
Sieg 1B - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 2 : 0
Unentschieden KM - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 1 : 1
Sieg 1B - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 2 : 1
Niederlage KM - FC Tiefenbach DJK | 0 : 3
Sieg KM - DSG Union Walding | 2 : 1
Sieg KM - TSV Waldkirchen | 3 : 2
Sieg KM - ASKÖ figarouno Pregarten | 1 : 0
Sieg KM - FC Sturm Hauzenberg II | 6 : 1
Unentschieden KM - Union Neustift/Oberkappel | 2 : 2
Unentschieden KM - Union mind.capital St.Martin | 2 : 2
Niederlage 1B - SV Hellmonsödt | 2 : 5
Niederlage KM - SV Hellmonsödt | 1 : 4
Sieg KM - USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt | 1 : 0
Sieg 1B - USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt | 5 : 1
Niederlage U10 - SV Haslach | 3 : 6
Niederlage KM - TSV Ottensheim | 0 : 2
Sieg U08 - Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht | 7 : 3
Unentschieden 1B - TSV Ottensheim | 2 : 2
Sieg U13 - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 7 : 1
↑ HOCH