Ergebnisse

Es werden die letzten 100 Ergebnisse angezeigt.

Unentschieden U14 - UW St.Stefan | 1 : 1
Niederlage U14 - Union Altenfelden | 0 : 7
Sieg KM - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 5 : 2
Sieg U16 - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 1 : 0
Niederlage KM - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 0 : 1
Niederlage 1B - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 1 : 9
Niederlage U14 - Union Oberneukirchen | 2 : 5
Unentschieden U16 - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling | 2 : 2
Unentschieden KM - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 0 : 0
Unentschieden 1B - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 2 : 2
Sieg U16 - Union Oberneukirchen | 2 : 1
Niederlage U14 - SV Haslach | 4 : 5
Niederlage KM - Union Königswiesen | 0 : 2
Niederlage 1B - Union Königswiesen | 3 : 4
Sieg U16 - SV Haslach | 6 : 2
Niederlage U14 - Union Niederwaldkirchen | 0 : 4
Niederlage U14 - Union Feldkirchen an der Donau | 0 : 5
Niederlage KM - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 0 : 2
Niederlage 1B - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 3 : 4
Niederlage U12 - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 1 : 2
Niederlage U16 - Union Wippro Vorderweissenbach | 2 : 3
Sieg U10 - SV Haslach | 2 : 1
Unentschieden U9 - TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau | 6 : 6
Unentschieden U14 - ATSV Födinger St.Martin/Tr. | 2 : 2
Niederlage KM - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 1 : 2
Sieg 1B - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 5 : 3
Niederlage U14 - Union 1947 Lembach | 2 : 13
Niederlage U16 - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 1 : 5
Sieg U9 - Union Aigen/Schlägl | 9 : 4
Sieg U10 - SV Haslach | 5 : 1
Sieg U12 - Union Neustift/Oberkappel | 8 : 0
Niederlage U14 - Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis | 0 : 2
Sieg KM - Union Altenberg | 1 : 0
Niederlage 1B - Union Altenberg | 2 : 3
Sieg U12 - Union Altenfelden | 8 : 3
Niederlage U14 - Union Altenfelden | 2 : 3
Sieg KM - TSV Ottensheim | 3 : 2
Sieg 1B - TSV Ottensheim | 3 : 1
Niederlage KM - SK St. Magdalena | 1 : 2
Niederlage KM - Union Sareno Klaffer am Hochficht | 1 : 6
Sieg 1B - Union Peilstein | 3 : 2
Sieg KM - Union Oepping | 3 : 0
Sieg KM - Union St. Roman | 6 : 0
Sieg KM - Union Peilstein | 4 : 3
Niederlage U14 - Union Bad Leonfelden | 1 : 5
Sieg U14 - Union mind.capital St.Martin | 4 : 3
Unentschieden KM - SV Steyregg | 3 : 3
Sieg 1B - SV Steyregg | 6 : 1
Sieg U16 - SPG Weitersf./Kaltenberg/Liebenau | 5 : 0
Niederlage KM - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 1 : 2
Niederlage 1B - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 0 : 5
Sieg KM - TSV Ottensheim | 2 : 1
Unentschieden 1B - TSV Ottensheim | 4 : 4
Niederlage U16 - USV Peugeot Reindl St.Oswald bei Freistadt | 2 : 3
Unentschieden KM - SV Hellmonsödt | 1 : 1
Niederlage 1B - SV Hellmonsödt | 1 : 6
Niederlage U14 - Union Eidenberg/Geng | 3 : 6
Sieg U16 - SG Bischofsreut/Altreichenau | 5 : 2
Niederlage U14 - DSG Union Walding | 1 : 5
Niederlage KM - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 1 : 2
Niederlage 1B - UFC Haibach ob der Donau | 2 : 5
Niederlage U14 - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 2 : 6
Sieg U14 - Union mind.capital St.Martin | 10 : 1
Niederlage U12 - Union Neufelden | 3 : 4
Sieg KM - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 3 : 0
Niederlage 1B - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 1 : 2
Sieg U16 - Union Eidenberg/Geng | 2 : 0
Sieg U16 - SV Gramastetten | 3 : 0
Unentschieden KM - Union Königswiesen | 0 : 0
Unentschieden 1B - Union Königswiesen | 4 : 4
Niederlage U14 - Union Bad Leonfelden | 1 : 2
Niederlage U16 - ASKÖ Neue Heimat Linz | 1 : 4
Sieg KM - Union Arnreit | 1 : 0
Niederlage 1B - Union Arnreit | 2 : 3
Sieg KM - Sportunion Schweinbach | 5 : 1
Niederlage 1B - Sportunion Schweinbach | 1 : 3
Sieg U14 - DSG Union Walding | 4 : 3
Unentschieden U14 - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf | 2 : 2
Niederlage U12 - Union Arnreit | 3 : 6
Sieg U16 - Union 1947 Lembach | 5 : 1
Unentschieden KM - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 1 : 1
Sieg 1B - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis | 2 : 1
Niederlage U11 - Union 1947 Lembach | 2 : 10
Sieg U14 - Union Eidenberg/Geng | 3 : 1
Unentschieden KM - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 0 : 0
Sieg 1B - SV Freistädter Bier Freistadt | 3 : 2
Niederlage U11 - Union Oberaigner Nebelberg | 0 : 5
Niederlage U12 - Union Neufelden | 0 : 1
Sieg KM - Union 1947 Lembach | 2 : 0
Sieg 1B - Union 1947 Lembach | 2 : 0
Unentschieden KM - Blau Weiss Linz | 0 : 0
Sieg KM - Union Oepping | 2 : 1
Niederlage KM - Union SGS Dorf a. d. Pram | 1 : 3
Sieg KM - FC Büchlberg | 3 : 0
Unentschieden KM - DSG Union Sarleinsbach | 2 : 2
Niederlage KM - TSV Waldkirchen | 2 : 5
Niederlage KM - FC Salzweg | 0 : 3
Niederlage KM - SV Steyregg | 0 : 3
Sieg 1B - SV Steyregg | 4 : 1
Niederlage KM - TSU Wartberg/Aist | 0 : 3
↑ HOCH